​​​​2019-20 SCHOOL YEAR

REBROADCAST



2019-20 SCHOOL YEAR

REBROADCAST

​​

1A Volleyball Season Preview Tournament

8/29 9am North Douglas @ Country
8/29 9am Perrydale @ Echo
8/29 10:30am Perrydale @ Joseph
8/29 10:30am North Douglas @ Adrian
8/29 12pm Adrian @ Country
8/29 12pm Echo @ Joseph
8/29 1:30pm McKenzie @ Powder Valley
8/29 1:30pm Alsea @ Jordan Valley
8/29 3pm Days Creek @ Jordan Valley
8/29 3pm McKenzie @ Cane
8/29 4:30pm Crane @ Powder Valley
8/29 4:30pm Days Creek @ Alsea
8/30 8am Echo @ Crane
8/30 8am Powder Valley @ North Douglas
8/30 9am Adrian @ Days Creek
8/30 9am McKenzie @ Joseph
8/30 10am Jordan Valley @ Country
8/30 10am Crane @ Alsea
8/30 11am Days Creek @ Powder Valley
8/30 11am Adrian @ Perrydale
8/30 12pm Joseph @ North Douglas
8/30 12pm Echo @ Country
8/30 1pm McKenzie @ Adrian
8/30 1pm Perrydale @ Jordan Valley
8/30 2pm Alsea @ Joseph
8/30 2pm Crane @ North Douglas
8/30 3pm Echo @ Days Creek
8/30 3pm Jordan Valley @ Powder Valley
8/30 4pm Alsea @ Perrydale
8/30 4pm McKenzie @ Country


9/10 7pm Chiloquin @ Hosanna Volleyball

9/12 7pm Hosanna @ Triad Volleyball

9/13 7pm Hosanna @ North Douglas Football

9/14 1pm Triad @ Yoncalla Football

9/17 7pm Prospect @ Hosanna Volleyball

9/19 7pm Gilchrist @ Hosanna Volleyball

9/20 7pm Falls City @ Hosanna Football

9/21 5pm Grant Union @ Lost River Football

9/21 7pm Gold Beach @ Heppner Football

9/24 7pm Hosanna @ Rogue Valley Volleyball

9/26 7pm Hosanna @ Chiloquin Volleyball

9/27 7pm Triad @ Hosanna Football

10/1 7pm Triad @ Hosanna Volleyball

10/4 7pm Lakeview @ Rogue River Football

10/5 1pm Butte Falls / Crater Lake @ Camas Valley FB

10/8 7pm Chiloquin @ Triad Volleyball

10/10 7pm Gilchrist @ Triad Volleyball

10/11 3:30pm Chiloquin @ Triad Football

10/12 12pm Cascade @ Lakeview Boys Soccer

10/12 2pm St. Mary's @ Lakeview Girls Soccer

10/15 5:30pm Central @ Hosanna Volleyball

10/17 5:30pm Trinity @ Hosanna Volleyball

10/18 7pm Coquille @ Lakeview Football

10/19 1pm Riddle @ Butte Falls / Crater Lake Football

10/22 7pm Illinois Valley @ Lakeview Volleyball

10/24 7pm Lakeview @ Bonanza Volleyball

10/25 7pm Bonanza @ Hosanna Football

10/26 1pm Glendale @ Camas Valley Football